Membership

 

  1. Y.Y. Albania Construction and Development  ltd.
  2. Joan Investment ltd.
  3. Tuborg – Coca-Cola Company (U.A.B COMPANY ).
  4. Orata Fish Farm Vlore .

  5. Go Shipping Company.

  6. Balcan Resources Company ( mining field) Elliot Kramer

  7. Telemenia Group (Hydro-power- energy field)

  8. GPS Global company ( digital surveilance of prisoners),

  9. Terra Al-Il company ( Blue energy drinks) .

  10. Epigrama company ( Ahava dermocosmetics products) Alma Canaj

  11. Agrotal-Natural company (seeds for olives trees.)

  12. Henri Falk Group ( yaht and touristic resources) Henri Falk

  13. Indrag Ltd, ( cooperation with Hazofim company ) Dragush Vogli;

  14. Alb.Motor Company, partner of Ford Car company( Israeli company center in Serbia);

  15. A.E. Ltd Agribusiness in Fier city importing tomatoes, cucumbers seeds from Israel;

  16. Vitalba Green houses Durres city ( importing technology and equipment’s for green houses from israel)
  17. Xhoi – Lloto ( eurolloto business) & energy Nimrodi group’s Emanuel ( bitumen for asphalt)
  18. Megateg company (Teqja group) importing materials from israel
  19. Atlantic Ltd security company ( home security with Israeli company Rosslare Security Ltd)
  20. Dallandyshe Travel company ( tourism)
  21. Ndoqi- Emanuel Company ( Nimrodi group: gas exploration)
  22. Teva pharmaceutical company.
  23. Natafim – agribusiness
  24. Global Versa Radiology ( Radiology cabinets in public hospitals and telemedicine) Amirim Hetkin
  25. Jacob Fass International ( Hi-Tech park)
  26. Trima Ltd company ( pharmaceutical company ; Azgad Dor)
  27. Naandanjan Irrigation for fruits trees, olives..( Celina Rothschild)
  28. Odis Ltd company ( filtering water treatment) Menachem Ghertner
  29. Plazit Polygal Group (plastic sheet) Ezra Laudon
  30. Pascal group – agribusiness and green houses. Hariel Dotan
  31. Home Land Security Company HLS ; Moty Cohen
  32. Run Air Aviation & Rep. Ronni Givoni
  33. Irridan Ltd, agribusiness projects . Daniel Wallach
  34. Lamed Ltd Zvi & Shai; ( agribusiness field)
  35. Noki Segev Tourism
  36. Aran Bags Ltd ( tomatoes concentrate producers) Yossi Gazit
  37. Energy Global Ltd ( solar energy) Terri Granot.
  38. Agrotap + Hapach metal industry ( poultry sector..poultry complex turnkey);
  39. Kavit Jammers LTD, (jammers for cellular phones in prisons) Shahar Flex;
  40. Ross. Security Ltd, security products & accessories;
  41. Viaccess- Orca company ( media and TV business; pay TV & IPTV) Itzik Woda
  42. Hydro Corp B.V. energy sector Yossi Edelstein
  43. ORG investments water treatment Gerzi Avraham
  44. Keren-Or Diamonds Ltd, Diamonds business Avi Schwartz
  45. Blu Drinks International Ltd energy drinks Doron Frankenstein
  46. I.S.C security sector Uri Aharoni
  47. Tahal – Fideco water treatments David Retting
  48. Akkerman Ltd, importers of spirits, beer and wine. Miki Akkerman 

     

Copyright AICC © 2013
Designed by Besmir ALIA
Optimization WordPress Plugins & Solutions by W3 EDGE